|
Our Media/Results from Drews Neubauer Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Drews Neubauer InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 18th 2014, 10:44pm
Website:Click here Results by: Prime Time Timing Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Ettrick Golf Club
October 18th, 2014
========== WOMENS TEAM SCORE ==========
1. 61 UW-La Crosse ( 22:28 1:52:19 1:17)
=============================================
1 2 Laura Mead 21:37
2 11 Natalie Powell 22:18
3 13 Ellen Smith 22:43
4 15 Elizabeth Frick 22:47
5 20 Rebecca Zych 22:54
6 ( 32) Karina Nielsen 23:08
7 ( 41) Kelly Olson 23:19
2. 115 Winona State ( 22:54 1:54:30 1:09)
=============================================
1 8 Jordan Skelly 22:16
2 14 Jordan Paschke 22:46
3 23 Chelsea Schrubbe 23:00
4 25 Amanda Kaiser 23:03
5 45 Kate Simonet 23:25
6 ( 50) Raissa Hansen 23:29
7 ( 52) Madeline Martell 23:30
3. 175 College of Saint Benedict ( 23:07 1:55:34 1:11)
=============================================
1 10 Manon Gammon-Deering 22:17
2 33 Jenna O'Donnell 23:09
3 40 Brooke Rasmussen 23:18
4 43 Bailey Drewes 23:22
5 49 Cathleen Gross 23:28
6 ( 53) Emma Weber 23:31
7 ( 73) Kathryn Keller-Miller 23:57
4. 181 U. of St. Thomas ( 23:08 1:55:37 1:20)
=============================================
1 6 Erin Statz 22:11
2 28 Alex Fossum 23:05
3 42 Melissa Engstrom 23:21
4 51 Kayla Goeman 23:29
5 54 Kate Mares 23:31
6 ( 58) Emily Gapinski 23:35
7 ( 61) Bridget McGivern 23:38
5. 227 U. of Minnesota ( 23:24 1:56:59 0:41)
=============================================
1 24 Marnie Kinnaird 23:02
2 36 Melissa Cabak 23:13
3 44 Hannah Trasser 23:24
4 60 Lauren Domski 23:37
5 63 Naomi Ollila 23:43
6 ( 72) Violet Weibel 23:53
7 ( 84) Nicole Heitzman 24:07
6. 246 Luther ( 23:20 1:56:38 2:07)
=============================================
1 5 Tricia Serres 21:58
2 38 Kaia Bierman 23:16
3 57 Kenzie Carney 23:33
4 65 Lauren Mordini 23:46
5 81 Kara Maloney 24:05
6 ( 91) Hannah Wright 24:16
7 (103) Mallory Carr 24:27
7. 259 Macalester ( 23:20 1:56:39 2:42)
=============================================
1 4 Kimber Meyer 21:39
2 26 Mira Ensley-Field 23:04
3 56 Sarah Jonathan 23:32
4 79 Lea Davidson 24:03
5 94 Sarah Jo DeVore 24:21
6 ( 97) Elena Torry-Schrag 24:23
7 (104) Eliza Ramsey 24:28
8. 275 Augustana ( 23:35 1:57:53 1:25)
=============================================
1 16 Becca Sund 22:48
2 37 Lizzie Lundine 23:15
3 59 Jessica Bacon 23:37
4 76 Kate Benge 24:00
5 87 Bailey Kerschieter 24:13
6 (113) Brisa Almanza 24:40
7 (122) Rachel Kelly 24:45
9. 314 Run n Fun-women ( 23:44 1:58:36 3:30)
=============================================
1 12 Alison Smyth 22:28
2 30 Margo Branigan 23:07
3 34 Larissa Peyton 23:11
4 71 Heather Wimmer 23:52
5 167 Dani Vitali 25:58
10. 318 Gustavus Adolphus ( 23:45 1:58:44 1:28)
=============================================
1 19 Caitlin Fermoyle 22:53
2 35 Lauren Shurson 23:12
3 80 Marit Sonnesyn 24:04
4 89 Emily Sands 24:14
5 95 Stephanie Welke 24:21
6 (115) Courtney Branch 24:42
7 (117) Mata Agre 24:42
11. 347 Iowa Central ( 23:40 1:58:18 3:48)
=============================================
1 1 Viola Kebenei 21:31
2 48 Kimberly Carter 23:27
3 64 Mary Carr 23:44
4 92 Lauren Roberts 24:17
5 142 Angelica Gutierrez 25:19
6 (162) Emma Ludwig 25:46
7 (175) Jasmine Stokes 26:24
12. 352 Cornell College ( 23:50 1:59:06 3:21)
=============================================
1 9 Sanjuanita Martinez 22:17
2 22 Abrah Masterson 23:00
3 68 Rachel Moline 23:48
4 98 Laura Wetzel 24:23
5 155 Carly Pierson 25:38
6 (160) MariKate Murphy 25:44
7 (163) Lily Niswonger 25:46
13. 363 Nebraska Wesleyan ( 23:56 1:59:36 1:55)
=============================================
1 21 Gabi Jenkins 22:58
2 31 Jamie Larsen 23:08
3 74 Erin Kautz 23:59
4 112 Lexi Oestmann 24:38
5 125 Melanie Fehringer 24:53
6 (135) Brooklyn Swantek 25:13
7 (137) Riley Sigler 25:15
14. 373 UW - Platteville ( 23:45 1:58:41 3:05)
=============================================
1 3 Danielle Kunkel 21:38
2 29 Kiera Depies 23:05
3 108 Ashlynne Wampfler 24:34
4 114 Allison Wells 24:41
5 119 Teagan Seneczko 24:43
6 (129) Chelsey Heiden 25:01
7 (136) Andrea Knutson 25:14
15. 391 Minnesota Running Club ( 23:58 1:59:46 3:01)
=============================================
1 7 Cara Donohue 22:12
2 17 Laura Ettlin 22:51
3 105 Haley Bollum 24:30
4 128 Laura Modl 25:00
5 134 Sarah Downey 25:13
6 (143) Annie Josyln 25:20
7 (149) Stefani Weimhelt 25:28
16. 406 Grinnell College ( 24:04 2:00:19 0:54)
=============================================
1 55 Alosha Southern 23:32
2 69 Paulina Campbell 23:49
3 88 Emma Luhmann 24:14
4 93 Diana Seer 24:18
5 101 Clare Roberts 24:26
6 (109) Toni Androski 24:35
7 (121) Bridget O'Malley 24:45
17. 438 Central College ( 24:12 2:01:00 1:09)
=============================================
1 66 Alyssa Eaves 23:48
2 67 Evie Kammeyer 23:48
3 78 Kasey Wiedmaier 24:03
4 100 Molly Bramble 24:24
5 127 Emily Linscheid 24:57
6 (130) Holly McKinney 25:03
7 (138) Kenzie Foldes 25:16
18. 479 St. Cloud State ( 24:23 2:01:53 2:27)
=============================================
1 18 Sam Sunstrom 22:51
2 70 Rachel Sakry 23:50
3 110 Zia Matti 24:37
4 140 Jessie Hubley 25:17
5 141 Emma Gaustad 25:18
6 (158) Lindsay Stassen 25:42
7 (178) Tristan Sproul 26:29
19. 490 Augsburg ( 24:29 2:02:21 2:54)
=============================================
1 27 Kayla Roberge 23:05
2 46 Taybri Irving 23:26
3 102 Mary Klecker 24:26
4 147 Emma Blom 25:25
5 168 Rachel Frantz 25:59
6 (171) Blair Stewig 26:13
7 (205) Nicole Szczebak 30:27
20. 496 Wartburg ( 24:25 2:02:01 0:42)
=============================================
1 77 Alex Stoffregen 24:02
2 82 Jaclyn Rittgers 24:05
3 106 Gillian Feller 24:33
4 111 Nicole McLain 24:37
5 120 Hailee Reist 24:44
6 (124) Mariah Torres 24:46
7 (150) Kenzie Woodyard 25:29
21. 594 Paradise Valley Community Coll ( 24:51 2:04:12 2:12)
=============================================
1 62 Billie Jo Dytrt 23:41
2 96 Brooke Binns 24:22
3 118 Victoria Wyatt 24:43
4 153 Paityn Bahm 25:33
5 165 Lizbeth Lopez 25:53
6 (193) Holly Arnold 27:25
22. 669 Hamline University ( 25:14 2:06:10 2:47)
=============================================
1 39 Andrea Haus 23:17
2 145 Mariah Gallagher 25:24
3 157 Alyssa Nash 25:42
4 159 Brenna Kennedy 25:43
5 169 Sarissa Falk 26:04
6 (185) Abby Cyr 26:57
7 (195) Autumn Jensen 27:38
23. 670 St. Olaf College ( 25:07 2:05:31 0:40)
=============================================
1 123 Mercy Garriga 24:45
2 126 Kristen Mueller 24:55
3 131 Gabrielle Simeck 25:03
4 144 Jennifer Tucker 25:23
5 146 Erin McIntosh 25:25
6 (156) Maddie Gamble 25:39
7 (164) Jena Moody 25:50
24. 679 Mizzou Running Club ( 25:33 2:07:43 3:37)
=============================================
1 75 Olivia Harrison 24:00
2 83 Caitlin Hammons 24:07
3 148 Hannah McCausland 25:28
4 179 Lily Cusack 26:31
5 194 Madeleine de Boer 27:37
6 (202) Tanaii Hunter 29:35
7 (204) Colleen Kennedy 29:58
25. 685 Upper Iowa University ( 25:17 2:06:23 1:58)
=============================================
1 90 Hallie Whitley 24:16
2 132 Chandra Smith 25:06
3 139 Courtney Carroll 25:16
4 152 MeKenzie Coppage 25:31
5 172 Bethani Jacobsen 26:14
6 (182) Christi Neil 26:45
7 (183) Paige Davis 26:45
26. 698 Saint Mary's University ( 25:29 2:07:23 3:24)
=============================================
1 47 Katie Stolz 23:26
2 133 Clare Siska 25:06
3 161 Mary Hayes 25:46
4 173 Allie Thiel 26:15
5 184 Paige Schernecker 26:50
6 (187) Ashley Bollig 27:01
7 (189) Jocelyn Moreno 27:08
27. 700 Martin Luther ( 25:37 2:08:02 3:01)
=============================================
1 85 Emilee Koltz 24:09
2 86 Amara Biebert 24:11
3 151 Rachel Winter 25:30
4 188 Sarah Hackbarth 27:02
5 190 Julie Kent 27:10
6 (196) Alanna Habben 27:43
7 (199) Tessa Heiling 27:57
28. 756 Bethany Lutheran ( 25:53 2:09:22 3:31)
=============================================
1 99 Megan Sauer 24:23
2 116 Lauren Farquhar 24:42
3 166 Kirsten Elyea 25:57
4 177 Alissa Sauer 26:26
5 198 Mariah Kragh 27:54
6 (206) Brittany Moldstad 30:33
7 (207) Danielle Marzinske 30:50
29. 830 UW - River Falls ( 26:14 2:11:09 2:27)
=============================================
1 107 Deanna Cahoon-Draus 24:34
2 176 Meagan Weisshahn 26:24
3 180 Abby Fouts 26:32
4 181 Katie Kammer 26:38
5 186 Kimberly Carlson 27:01
6 (191) Rachel Stairs 27:15
7 (192) Emma Hayes 27:18
30. 895 Wisconsin Track Club ( 26:49 2:14:02 2:31)
=============================================
1 154 Paige Lyons 25:35
2 170 Elise Duwell 26:09
3 174 Emily Nault 26:22
4 197 Madeline Kubica 27:50
5 200 Leslie Franczek 28:06
6 (201) Rissa Lane 28:37
7 (203) Angie Konicek 29:37
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Ettrick Golf Club
October 18th, 2014
========== Women's 6k ==========
Place No. Name Year School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ==== ============================== ======== =====
1 309 Viola Kebenei Iowa Central 21:30.67 5:47
2 852 Laura Mead UW-La Crosse 21:36.63 5:48
3 782 Danielle Kunkel UW - Platteville 21:37.28 5:48
4 446 Kimber Meyer Macalester 21:38.47 5:49
5 382 Tricia Serres Luther 21:57.18 5:54
6 772 Erin Statz U. of St. Thomas 22:10.28 5:57
7 175 Cara Donohue Minnesota Running Club 22:11.91 5:58
8 998 Jordan Skelly Winona State 22:15.29 5:59
9 185 Sanjuanita Martinez Cornell College 22:16.39 5:59
10 133 Manon Gammon-Deerin College of Saint Benedict 22:16.62 5:59
11 859 Natalie Powell UW-La Crosse 22:17.02 5:59
12 584 Alison Smyth Run n Fun-women 22:27.43 6:02
13 864 Ellen Smith UW-La Crosse 22:42.40 6:06
14 994 Jordan Paschke Winona State 22:45.08 6:07
15 842 Elizabeth Frick UW-La Crosse 22:46.29 6:07
16 60 Becca Sund Augustana 22:47.29 6:07
17 181 Laura Ettlin Minnesota Running Club 22:50.03 6:08
18 660 Sam Sunstrom St. Cloud State 22:50.46 6:08
19 240 Caitlin Fermoyle Gustavus Adolphus 22:52.52 6:09
20 865 Rebecca Zych UW-La Crosse 22:53.50 6:09
21 540 Gabi Jenkins Nebraska Wesleyan 22:57.44 6:10
22 186 Abrah Masterson Cornell College 22:59.70 6:11
23 996 Chelsea Schrubbe Winona State 22:59.86 6:11
24 747 Marnie Kinnaird U. of Minnesota 23:01.24 6:11
25 989 Amanda Kaiser Winona State 23:02.07 6:11
26 434 Mira Ensley-Field Macalester 23:03.04 6:11
27 6 Kayla Roberge Augsburg 23:04.07 6:12
28 757 Alex Fossum U. of St. Thomas 23:04.18 6:12
29 776 Kiera Depies UW - Platteville 23:04.86 6:12
30 582 Margo Branigan Run n Fun-women 23:06.41 6:12
31 542 Jamie Larsen Nebraska Wesleyan 23:07.18 6:13
32 854 Karina Nielsen UW-La Crosse 23:07.81 6:13
33 151 Jenna O'Donnell College of Saint Benedict 23:08.30 6:13
34 583 Larissa Peyton Run n Fun-women 23:10.65 6:13
35 251 Lauren Shurson Gustavus Adolphus 23:11.40 6:14
36 741 Melissa Cabak U. of Minnesota 23:12.32 6:14
37 43 Lizzie Lundine Augustana 23:14.42 6:15
38 350 Kaia Bierman Luther 23:15.10 6:15
39 281 Andrea Haus Hamline University 23:16.48 6:15
40 155 Brooke Rasmussen College of Saint Benedict 23:17.53 6:15
41 857 Kelly Olson UW-La Crosse 23:18.40 6:16
42 756 Melissa Engstrom U. of St. Thomas 23:20.63 6:16
43 130 Bailey Drewes College of Saint Benedict 23:21.98 6:17
44 751 Hannah Trasser U. of Minnesota 23:23.06 6:17
45 997 Kate Simonet Winona State 23:24.38 6:17
46 4 Taybri Irving Augsburg 23:25.73 6:18
47 640 Katie Stolz Saint Mary's University 23:25.79 6:18
48 303 Kimberly Carter Iowa Central 23:26.72 6:18
49 137 Cathleen Gross College of Saint Benedict 23:27.48 6:18
50 985 Raissa Hansen Winona State 23:28.49 6:18
51 759 Kayla Goeman U. of St. Thomas 23:28.57 6:18
52 991 Madeline Martell Winona State 23:29.23 6:18
53 163 Emma Weber College of Saint Benedict 23:30.26 6:19
54 766 Kate Mares U. of St. Thomas 23:30.86 6:19
55 226 Alosha Southern Grinnell College 23:31.21 6:19
56 441 Sarah Jonathan Macalester 23:31.52 6:19
57 354 Kenzie Carney Luther 23:32.25 6:19
58 758 Emily Gapinski U. of St. Thomas 23:34.19 6:20
59 981 McKenzie Carper Winona State 23:35.39 6:20
60 23 Jessica Bacon Augustana 23:36.34 6:20
61 744 Lauren Domski U. of Minnesota 23:36.70 6:20
62 768 Bridget McGivern U. of St. Thomas 23:38.00 6:21
63 773 Megan Terukina U. of St. Thomas 23:40.18 6:21
64 572 Billie Jo Dytrt Paradise Valley Community Coll 23:40.71 6:22
65 749 Naomi Ollila U. of Minnesota 23:42.17 6:22
66 302 Mary Carr Iowa Central 23:43.14 6:22
67 863 Abbey Singleton UW-La Crosse 23:43.33 6:22
68 774 Jenny Walz U. of St. Thomas 23:43.40 6:22
69 838 Kayla Anderson UW-La Crosse 23:44.36 6:23
70 764 Kayla Janto U. of St. Thomas 23:44.70 6:23
71 375 Lauren Mordini Luther 23:45.93 6:23
72 87 Alyssa Eaves Central College 23:47.25 6:23
73 93 Evie Kammeyer Central College 23:47.68 6:23
74 187 Rachel Moline Cornell College 23:47.89 6:23
75 207 Paulina Campbell Grinnell College 23:48.59 6:24
76 657 Rachel Sakry St. Cloud State 23:49.73 6:24
77 586 Heather Wimmer Run n Fun-women 23:51.68 6:25
78 853 Kristin Mehr UW-La Crosse 23:52.83 6:25
79 752 Violet Weibel U. of Minnesota 23:52.84 6:25
80 843 Katie Henriksen UW-La Crosse 23:53.44 6:25
81 848 Sydney Latterell UW-La Crosse 23:55.62 6:26
82 144 Kathryn Keller-Mill College of Saint Benedict 23:56.24 6:26
83 855 Sara Normington UW-La Crosse 23:57.21 6:26
84 165 Sam Womeldorf College of Saint Benedict 23:57.96 6:26
85 541 Erin Kautz Nebraska Wesleyan 23:58.63 6:26
86 520 Olivia Harrison Mizzou Running Club 23:59.69 6:27
87 24 Kate Benge Augustana 23:59.94 6:27
88 954 Alex Stoffregen Wartburg 24:01.87 6:27
89 846 Mackenzie Keller-Mi UW-La Crosse 24:01.91 6:27
90 100 Kasey Wiedmaier Central College 24:02.50 6:27
91 136 Kiley Green College of Saint Benedict 24:02.56 6:27
92 431 Lea Davidson Macalester 24:02.74 6:27
93 252 Marit Sonnesyn Gustavus Adolphus 24:04.00 6:28
94 372 Kara Maloney Luther 24:04.13 6:28
95 952 Jaclyn Rittgers Wartburg 24:04.62 6:28
96 157 Elise Reid College of Saint Benedict 24:05.76 6:28
97 519 Caitlin Hammons Mizzou Running Club 24:06.71 6:29
98 746 Nicole Heitzman U. of Minnesota 24:06.75 6:29
99 485 Emilee Koltz Martin Luther 24:08.51 6:29
100 844 Mackenzie Hoffman UW-La Crosse 24:09.67 6:29
101 480 Amara Biebert Martin Luther 24:10.94 6:30
102 41 Bailey Kerschieter Augustana 24:12.24 6:30
103 215 Emma Luhmann Grinnell College 24:13.30 6:30
104 249 Emily Sands Gustavus Adolphus 24:13.91 6:30
105 936 Hallie Whitley Upper Iowa University 24:15.46 6:31
106 841 Jill Englebert UW-La Crosse 24:15.65 6:31
107 384 Hannah Wright Luther 24:15.74 6:31
108 311 Lauren Roberts Iowa Central 24:16.50 6:31
109 225 Diana Seer Grinnell College 24:17.59 6:31
110 139 Mattia Hendrickson College of Saint Benedict 24:19.01 6:32
111 987 Emma Heuer Winona State 24:19.24 6:32
112 433 Sarah Jo DeVore Macalester 24:20.23 6:32
113 253 Stephanie Welke Gustavus Adolphus 24:20.33 6:32
114 571 Brooke Binns Paradise Valley Community Coll 24:21.02 6:32
115 457 Elena Torry-Schrag Macalester 24:22.16 6:33
116 192 Laura Wetzel Cornell College 24:22.61 6:33
117 69 Megan Sauer Bethany Lutheran 24:22.92 6:33
118 767 Melissa Marsh U. of St. Thomas 24:23.50 6:33
119 84 Molly Bramble Central College 24:23.77 6:33
120 866 Demi de Block UW-La Crosse 24:24.68 6:33
121 224 Clare Roberts Grinnell College 24:25.28 6:34
122 5 Mary Klecker Augsburg 24:25.56 6:34
123 355 Mallory Carr Luther 24:26.08 6:34
124 449 Eliza Ramsey Macalester 24:27.41 6:34
125 178 Haley Bollum Minnesota Running Club 24:29.75 6:35
126 856 Alicia Olsen UW-La Crosse 24:30.33 6:35
127 984 Korina Gomez Winona State 24:30.53 6:35
128 742 Paige D'Heilly U. of Minnesota 24:30.62 6:35
129 862 Lisa Rydeen UW-La Crosse 24:30.96 6:35
130 942 Gillian Feller Wartburg 24:32.46 6:35
131 770 Rachel Roth U. of St. Thomas 24:33.05 6:36
132 850 Mariah Maas UW-La Crosse 24:33.38 6:36
133 813 Deanna Cahoon-Draus UW - River Falls 24:33.65 6:36
134 363 Hailey Hansen Luther 24:33.89 6:36
135 787 Ashlynne Wampfler UW - Platteville 24:33.91 6:36
136 204 Toni Androski Grinnell College 24:34.04 6:36
137 851 Kaitlyn McDaniel UW-La Crosse 24:34.27 6:36
138 839 Madeline Brunner UW-La Crosse 24:34.97 6:36
139 983 McKenzie Fortier Winona State 24:35.74 6:36
140 656 Zia Matti St. Cloud State 24:36.13 6:36
141 949 Nicole McLain Wartburg 24:36.51 6:37
142 453 Lorna Sherwood-Caba Macalester 24:36.94 6:37
143 545 Lexi Oestmann Nebraska Wesleyan 24:37.12 6:37
144 359 Erin Ellefsen Luther 24:37.26 6:37
145 377 Sarah Owens Luther 24:37.87 6:37
146 22 Brisa Almanza Augustana 24:39.22 6:37
147 1000 Clara Sweeney Winona State 24:39.70 6:37
148 788 Allison Wells UW - Platteville 24:40.34 6:38
149 845 Valerie Jones UW-La Crosse 24:40.94 6:38
150 236 Courtney Branch Gustavus Adolphus 24:41.26 6:38
151 64 Lauren Farquhar Bethany Lutheran 24:41.58 6:38
152 234 Mata Agre Gustavus Adolphus 24:41.63 6:38
153 993 Sydney McCarthey Winona State 24:41.78 6:38
154 134 Anne Gathje College of Saint Benedict 24:42.24 6:38
155 574 Victoria Wyatt Paradise Valley Community Coll 24:42.36 6:38
156 786 Teagan Seneczko UW - Platteville 24:42.94 6:38
157 861 Kylie Rumble UW-La Crosse 24:42.99 6:38
158 951 Hailee Reist Wartburg 24:43.15 6:38
159 220 Bridget O'Malley Grinnell College 24:44.09 6:39
160 40 Rachel Kelly Augustana 24:44.79 6:39
161 674 Mercy Garriga St. Olaf College 24:44.85 6:39
162 955 Mariah Torres Wartburg 24:45.22 6:39
163 59 Lorraine Stamberger Augustana 24:45.91 6:39
164 148 Haley Lynch College of Saint Benedict 24:46.61 6:39
165 762 Diane Hubbell U. of St. Thomas 24:51.51 6:41
166 229 Whitney Teagle Grinnell College 24:51.76 6:41
167 248 Olivia Rosenow Gustavus Adolphus 24:52.44 6:41
168 537 Melanie Fehringer Nebraska Wesleyan 24:52.97 6:41
169 160 Selam Shannon-Tamra College of Saint Benedict 24:53.84 6:41
170 858 Shelby Pierce UW-La Crosse 24:53.97 6:41
171 685 Kristen Mueller St. Olaf College 24:54.32 6:41
172 440 Becky Honnold Macalester 24:55.55 6:42
173 158 Lauren Schoenbauer College of Saint Benedict 24:56.23 6:42
174 95 Emily Linscheid Central College 24:56.76 6:42
175 986 Alexis Hasleiet Winona State 24:57.47 6:42
176 761 Emily Holscher U. of St. Thomas 24:58.29 6:42
177 436 Carmen Garson-Shumw Macalester 24:58.35 6:42
178 243 Marit Henckel Gustavus Adolphus 24:58.42 6:42
179 182 Laura Modl Minnesota Running Club 24:59.49 6:43
180 778 Chelsey Heiden UW - Platteville 25:00.59 6:43
181 28 Suzie Brashler Augustana 25:00.98 6:43
182 840 Samantha Court UW-La Crosse 25:01.27 6:43
183 357 Brooke Debroux Luther 25:01.90 6:43
184 213 Samantha Kubica Grinnell College 25:02.12 6:43
185 96 Holly McKinney Central College 25:02.33 6:43
186 688 Gabrielle Simeck St. Olaf College 25:02.95 6:44
187 380 Anna Ryden Luther 25:03.23 6:44
188 992 Erin Matthew Winona State 25:04.31 6:44
189 128 Olivia Dengal College of Saint Benedict 25:05.30 6:44
190 935 Chandra Smith Upper Iowa University 25:05.36 6:44
191 639 Clare Siska Saint Mary's University 25:05.45 6:44
192 126 Laura Comee College of Saint Benedict 25:05.88 6:44
193 1002 Katie Vergeront Winona State 25:09.13 6:45
194 438 Gretchen Greene Macalester 25:09.14 6:45
195 233 Emma Zimmerman Grinnell College 25:11.49 6:46
196 452 Karlyn Russell Macalester 25:11.65 6:46
197 183 Sarah Downey Minnesota Running Club 25:12.17 6:46
198 549 Brooklyn Swantek Nebraska Wesleyan 25:12.21 6:46
199 988 Heidi Hujik Winona State 25:12.71 6:46
200 781 Andrea Knutson UW - Platteville 25:13.97 6:47
201 546 Riley Sigler Nebraska Wesleyan 25:14.33 6:47
202 982 Nikita Fetter Winona State 25:15.16 6:47
203 88 Kenzie Foldes Central College 25:15.22 6:47
204 928 Courtney Carroll Upper Iowa University 25:15.48 6:47
205 378 Sophie Ristau Luther 25:15.92 6:47
206 655 Jessie Hubley St. Cloud State 25:16.67 6:47
207 652 Emma Gaustad St. Cloud State 25:17.67 6:48
208 306 Angelica Gutierrez Iowa Central 25:18.70 6:48
209 180 Annie Josyln Minnesota Running Club 25:19.34 6:48
210 383 Emily Starman Luther 25:19.57 6:48
211 246 Sadie Novak-Klug Gustavus Adolphus 25:20.39 6:48
212 847 Jessie Krause UW-La Crosse 25:21.59 6:49
213 754 Carly Barton U. of St. Thomas 25:22.06 6:49
214 690 Jennifer Tucker St. Olaf College 25:22.34 6:49
215 90 Cassidy Gornick Central College 25:23.33 6:49
216 280 Mariah Gallagher Hamline University 25:23.78 6:49
217 680 Erin McIntosh St. Olaf College 25:24.40 6:49
218 1 Emma Blom Augsburg 25:24.46 6:49
219 205 Alison Bayly Grinnell College 25:25.42 6:50
220 525 Hannah McCausland Mizzou Running Club 25:27.42 6:50
221 179 Stefani Weimhelt Minnesota Running Club 25:27.52 6:50
222 27 Kristina Bowen Augustana 25:27.59 6:50
223 548 MacKenzie Steinauer Nebraska Wesleyan 25:27.67 6:50
224 999 Tiffany Sunderland Winona State 25:28.39 6:50
225 956 Kenzie Woodyard Wartburg 25:28.95 6:51
226 490 Rachel Winter Martin Luther 25:29.19 6:51
227 82 Andie Arthofer Central College 25:29.27 6:51
228 367 Tessa Kraus Luther 25:29.57 6:51
229 39 Brianna Jepson Augustana 25:29.72 6:51
230 29 Stephanie Burbidge Augustana 25:30.09 6:51
231 929 MeKenzie Coppage Upper Iowa University 25:30.32 6:51
232 33 Brenna German Augustana 25:30.63 6:51
233 235 Jenna Arvidson Gustavus Adolphus 25:30.92 6:51
234 763 Taylor Jackson U. of St. Thomas 25:30.99 6:51
235 428 Izzy Ballet Macalester 25:31.24 6:51
236 1001 Madeline Tompach Winona State 25:32.36 6:52
237 570 Paityn Bahm Paradise Valley Community Coll 25:32.48 6:52
238 430 Rosie Cobb Macalester 25:33.21 6:52
239 1028 Paige Lyons Wisconsin Track Club 25:34.24 6:52
240 140 Tayler Huston College of Saint Benedict 25:35.35 6:52
241 51 Genevieve Rodriguez Augustana 25:36.90 6:53
242 190 Carly Pierson Cornell College 25:37.47 6:53
243 673 Maddie Gamble St. Olaf College 25:38.44 6:53
244 456 Caitlin Toner Macalester 25:38.65 6:53
245 244 MaKena Hofer Gustavus Adolphus 25:39.95 6:54
246 125 Victoria Burr College of Saint Benedict 25:40.58 6:54
247 284 Alyssa Nash Hamline University 25:41.41 6:54
248 937 Adeline Angst Wartburg 25:41.85 6:54
249 659 Lindsay Stassen St. Cloud State 25:41.98 6:54
250 437 Laura Gould Macalester 25:42.06 6:54
251 283 Brenna Kennedy Hamline University 25:42.91 6:54
252 188 MariKate Murphy Cornell College 25:43.04 6:54
253 242 Lydia Hayes Gustavus Adolphus 25:43.05 6:54
254 539 Sydni Harris Nebraska Wesleyan 25:43.69 6:55
255 129 Chaltu Doto College of Saint Benedict 25:44.97 6:55
256 636 Mary Hayes Saint Mary's University 25:45.16 6:55
257 365 Devon Hovey Luther 25:45.17 6:55
258 310 Emma Ludwig Iowa Central 25:45.33 6:55
259 189 Lily Niswonger Cornell College 25:45.57 6:55
260 46 Amanda Nelson Augustana 25:45.63 6:55
261 765 Anna Klinkner U. of St. Thomas 25:46.04 6:55
262 953 Whitney Stahr Wartburg 25:47.66 6:56
263 352 Anna Burke Luther 25:48.06 6:56
264 379 Meredith Robinson Luther 25:48.27 6:56
265 683 Jena Moody St. Olaf College 25:49.08 6:56
266 573 Lizbeth Lopez Paradise Valley Community Coll 25:52.03 6:57
267 152 Kelly Olzenak College of Saint Benedict 25:53.83 6:57
268 941 Nicole Criner Wartburg 25:54.28 6:57
269 32 Katrina Friedrich Augustana 25:54.69 6:57
270 358 Jenna Dengler Luther 25:55.88 6:58
271 63 Kirsten Elyea Bethany Lutheran 25:56.49 6:58
272 445 Ali Marks Macalester 25:57.33 6:58
273 585 Dani Vitali Run n Fun-women 25:57.89 6:58
274 3 Rachel Frantz Augsburg 25:58.12 6:58
275 99 Mallory Welk Central College 25:59.38 6:59
276 176 Eileen Porter Minnesota Running Club 26:01.58 6:59
277 426 Madeline Abbott Macalester 26:02.90 7:00
278 279 Sarissa Falk Hamline University 26:03.08 7:00
279 435 Kathrene Garcia Macalester 26:03.36 7:00
280 85 Kendra Conforti Central College 26:03.98 7:00
281 370 Katie Larson Luther 26:04.22 7:00
282 944 Miranda Fober Wartburg 26:06.22 7:01
283 544 Maddie Monohon Nebraska Wesleyan 26:06.24 7:01
284 42 Hana Lobsinger Augustana 26:06.66 7:01
285 153 Rebecka Palmquist College of Saint Benedict 26:07.19 7:01
286 950 Kelsey Miner Wartburg 26:07.24 7:01
287 86 Maleaha Earnest Central College 26:07.72 7:01
288 1022 Elise Duwell Wisconsin Track Club 26:08.67 7:01
289 142 Emma Johnson College of Saint Benedict 26:09.31 7:01
290 945 Maddie Kemp Wartburg 26:10.32 7:02
291 131 Morgan Durbin College of Saint Benedict 26:11.00 7:02
292 141 Dayna Johnson College of Saint Benedict 26:11.10 7:02
293 360 Nora Felt Luther 26:11.75 7:02
294 676 Susan Hoops St. Olaf College 26:11.79 7:02
295 35 Alondra Hernandez Augustana 26:12.36 7:02
296 369 Kaymi Lang Luther 26:12.37 7:02
297 946 Kathy Kuennen Wartburg 26:12.62 7:02
298 7 Blair Stewig Augsburg 26:12.70 7:02
299 940 Maddie Carlsen Wartburg 26:13.39 7:03
300 933 Bethani Jacobsen Upper Iowa University 26:13.82 7:03
301 641 Allie Thiel Saint Mary's University 26:14.03 7:03
302 849 Courtney Lloyd UW-La Crosse 26:20.45 7:04
303 1029 Emily Nault Wisconsin Track Club 26:21.36 7:05
304 692 Betsy Vomacka St. Olaf College 26:21.65 7:05
305 684 Rachel Morrison St. Olaf College 26:21.71 7:05
306 312 Jasmine Stokes Iowa Central 26:23.32 7:05
307 824 Meagan Weisshahn UW - River Falls 26:23.47 7:05
308 68 Alissa Sauer Bethany Lutheran 26:25.18 7:06
309 89 Abby Fyfe Central College 26:28.04 7:06
310 658 Tristan Sproul St. Cloud State 26:28.62 7:07
311 353 Randi-Kate Canoy Luther 26:28.81 7:07
312 518 Lily Cusack Mizzou Running Club 26:30.25 7:07
313 816 Abby Fouts UW - River Falls 26:31.02 7:07
314 444 Sara Ludewig Macalester 26:31.04 7:07
315 691 Rachel Ullrich St. Olaf College 26:31.80 7:07
316 254 Clara Wicklund Gustavus Adolphus 26:32.69 7:08
317 247 Penny Poeschl Gustavus Adolphus 26:32.75 7:08
318 451 Matthea Roemer Macalester 26:33.35 7:08
319 50 Sophia Ries Augustana 26:34.43 7:08
320 147 Catherine Lundstrom College of Saint Benedict 26:35.37 7:08
321 442 Kaitlyn Lindaman Macalester 26:35.66 7:08
322 694 Anna Wall St. Olaf College 26:37.03 7:09
323 448 Allison Pillar Macalester 26:37.10 7:09
324 818 Katie Kammer UW - River Falls 26:37.74 7:09
325 61 Isabel Vallejo Augustana 26:40.18 7:10
326 374 Shannon Meehan Luther 26:40.57 7:10
327 351 Erika Buchholz Luther 26:40.63 7:10
328 145 Emily Kiolbasa College of Saint Benedict 26:40.91 7:10
329 364 Hannah Haugen Luther 26:41.10 7:10
330 231 Meta Williams Grinnell College 26:41.91 7:10
331 689 Sarah Simonsen St. Olaf College 26:44.00 7:11
332 934 Christi Neil Upper Iowa University 26:44.38 7:11
333 930 Paige Davis Upper Iowa University 26:44.77 7:11
334 429 Maren Betterman Macalester 26:47.99 7:12
335 638 Paige Schernecker Saint Mary's University 26:49.18 7:12
336 939 Natalie Bonthius Wartburg 26:49.99 7:12
337 301 Lindsey Buddenberg Iowa Central 26:52.79 7:13
338 995 Madison Schroeder Winona State 26:52.95 7:13
339 154 Melissa Quintanilla College of Saint Benedict 26:53.19 7:13
340 366 Krista Konrad Luther 26:53.70 7:13
341 376 Bailey Mulholland Luther 26:54.09 7:13
342 232 Karin Yndestad Grinnell College 26:54.54 7:14
343 454 Margaret Stelzner Macalester 26:55.82 7:14
344 278 Abby Cyr Hamline University 26:56.28 7:14
345 948 Gabby Marchino Wartburg 26:56.77 7:14
346 228 Sydney Tardrew Grinnell College 26:57.06 7:14
347 990 Leah Karsten Winona State 26:57.22 7:14
348 124 Laura Brandes College of Saint Benedict 26:57.37 7:14
349 550 Tai Zollars Nebraska Wesleyan 26:57.54 7:14
350 980 Katie Bagley Winona State 26:57.58 7:14
351 814 Kimberly Carlson UW - River Falls 27:00.24 7:15
352 633 Ashley Bollig Saint Mary's University 27:00.45 7:15
353 55 Sierra Scanlan Augustana 27:01.10 7:15
354 482 Sarah Hackbarth Martin Luther 27:01.23 7:15
355 779 Brooke Higbee UW - Platteville 27:04.00 7:16
356 637 Jocelyn Moreno Saint Mary's University 27:07.20 7:17
357 97 Caitlin Novak Central College 27:09.08 7:17
358 484 Julie Kent Martin Luther 27:09.52 7:18
359 98 Jackie Piper Central College 27:10.36 7:18
360 679 Siri McCord St. Olaf College 27:13.28 7:19
361 822 Rachel Stairs UW - River Falls 27:14.45 7:19
362 250 Emily Severson Gustavus Adolphus 27:14.92 7:19
363 349 Claire Bacon Luther 27:15.59 7:19
364 817 Emma Hayes UW - River Falls 27:17.44 7:20
365 122 Esther Banaian College of Saint Benedict 27:18.73 7:20
366 371 Kate Lower Luther 27:19.67 7:20
367 34 Kathryn Hagstrom Augustana 27:20.62 7:21
368 677 Jerlie Jensen St. Olaf College 27:21.07 7:21
369 569 Holly Arnold Paradise Valley Community Coll 27:24.75 7:22
370 777 Kimberly Gutierrez UW - Platteville 27:26.69 7:22
371 771 Anna Schierl U. of St. Thomas 27:29.57 7:23
372 94 Sarah Kersten Central College 27:30.27 7:23
373 362 Christina Hammerstr Luther 27:30.90 7:23
374 675 Anna Holten St. Olaf College 27:31.48 7:23
375 343 Rachel Ruddy Iowa Lakes Community College 27:32.71 7:24
376 682 Chloe Mitchell St. Olaf College 27:33.79 7:24
377 526 Madeleine de Boer Mizzou Running Club 27:36.24 7:25
378 282 Autumn Jensen Hamline University 27:37.97 7:25
379 52 Rachel Rodriguez Augustana 27:37.98 7:25
380 695 Paige Weiss St. Olaf College 27:38.01 7:25
381 687 Stephanie Ramos St. Olaf College 27:40.46 7:26
382 191 Bailey Welliver Cornell College 27:41.17 7:26
383 304 Ashley Finken Iowa Central 27:41.94 7:26
384 481 Alanna Habben Martin Luther 27:42.85 7:27
385 443 Libby Liu Macalester 27:45.09 7:27
386 132 Lauren Faust College of Saint Benedict 27:48.11 7:28
387 1026 Madeline Kubica Wisconsin Track Club 27:49.09 7:28
388 308 Rae Heim Iowa Central 27:49.63 7:28
389 156 Natalie Rataczak College of Saint Benedict 27:50.07 7:28
390 245 Rachel Mohr Gustavus Adolphus 27:51.71 7:29
391 65 Mariah Kragh Bethany Lutheran 27:53.24 7:29
392 483 Tessa Heiling Martin Luther 27:56.11 7:30
393 654 Savanna Hosler St. Cloud State 27:56.54 7:30
394 439 Bridget Gustafson Macalester 27:57.12 7:30
395 53 Lauren Rosenthal Augustana 27:58.43 7:31
396 487 Emily Renner Martin Luther 27:58.78 7:31
397 943 Jenna Fitzgerald Wartburg 27:59.97 7:31
398 342 Taylor Reimer Iowa Lakes Community College 28:00.82 7:31
399 313 Tai Wiggins Iowa Central 28:03.44 7:32
400 775 Maria Zahhos U. of St. Thomas 28:03.96 7:32
401 238 Olivia Crocker Gustavus Adolphus 28:04.62 7:32
402 1023 Leslie Franczek Wisconsin Track Club 28:05.88 7:33
403 488 Elizabeth Schwartz Martin Luther 28:08.93 7:34
404 164 Annie White College of Saint Benedict 28:10.18 7:34
405 54 Sara Ruthberg Augustana 28:12.58 7:34
406 450 Julia Robinson-Fran Macalester 28:18.57 7:36
407 120 Jennifer Aarons College of Saint Benedict 28:19.97 7:36
408 162 Jeanette Thornton College of Saint Benedict 28:23.76 7:37
409 634 Jessica Burns Saint Mary's University 28:26.72 7:38
410 672 Marra Evans St. Olaf College 28:29.66 7:39
411 277 Lauren Behling Hamline University 28:31.26 7:39
412 184 Sandra Gomez Cornell College 28:33.48 7:40
413 121 Laura Bailly College of Saint Benedict 28:34.73 7:40
414 25 Comet Blecha Augustana 28:34.75 7:40
415 686 Hannah Olson St. Olaf College 28:36.42 7:41
416 1027 Rissa Lane Wisconsin Track Club 28:36.49 7:41
417 123 Kelly Benitez College of Saint Benedict 28:37.43 7:41
418 368 Sam Lahey Luther 28:41.48 7:42
419 127 Anna Davis College of Saint Benedict 28:42.64 7:43
420 455 Olivia Thorp Macalester 29:04.69 7:48
421 209 Caroline Froh Grinnell College 29:06.46 7:49
422 219 Sophie Neems Grinnell College 29:13.80 7:51
423 150 Shannon Murphy College of Saint Benedict 29:14.73 7:51
424 547 Taylor Smith Nebraska Wesleyan 29:29.28 7:55
425 693 Madeleine Wagner Sh St. Olaf College 29:30.64 7:55
426 521 Tanaii Hunter Mizzou Running Club 29:34.19 7:56
427 1024 Angie Konicek Wisconsin Track Club 29:36.18 7:57
428 489 Hannah VanNatta Martin Luther 29:37.28 7:57
429 92 Dana Junk Central College 29:39.41 7:58
430 58 Kara Stahl Augustana 29:39.57 7:58
431 31 Alyssa Diaczun Augustana 29:46.77 8:00
432 1025 Amanda Koshak Wisconsin Track Club 29:47.26 8:00
433 135 Savanna Goelz College of Saint Benedict 29:50.33 8:01
434 210 Elinor Hanley Grinnell College 29:55.77 8:02
435 522 Colleen Kennedy Mizzou Running Club 29:57.68 8:03
436 373 Makayla McQueen Luther 30:01.29 8:04
437 340 Frannie Feekes Iowa Lakes Community College 30:11.17 8:06
438 8 Nicole Szczebak Augsburg 30:26.92 8:11
439 67 Brittany Moldstad Bethany Lutheran 30:32.04 8:12
440 307 Amberly Habhab Iowa Central 30:36.36 8:13
441 784 Anna O'Hern UW - Platteville 30:45.27 8:15
442 38 Hailey Jacobs Augustana 30:46.29 8:16
443 66 Danielle Marzinske Bethany Lutheran 30:49.46 8:17
444 524 Sydney Loethen Mizzou Running Club 30:51.06 8:17
445 932 Taylor Dormann Upper Iowa University 30:55.28 8:18
446 341 Mercedes Jochims Iowa Lakes Community College 31:10.36 8:22
447 780 Danielle Johnson UW - Platteville 31:32.17 8:28
448 30 Katherine Canning Augustana 31:34.94 8:29
449 216 Sophie Macklem-John Grinnell College 31:39.55 8:30
450 223 Christine Rains Grinnell College 32:38.98 8:46
451 821 Sandra Pumper UW - River Falls 33:59.94 9:08
452 931 Bridget Dolan Upper Iowa University 34:13.89 9:11
453 785 Trillian Schlaeppi UW - Platteville 35:11.93 9:27
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Ettrick Golf Club
October 18th, 2014
========== MENS TEAM SCORE ==========
1. 55 Univ. of Minnesota ( 25:14 2:06:07 0:25)
=============================================
1 7 Riley Macon 24:59
2 9 Brad Woodford 25:07
3 10 Cole O'Brien 25:14
4 14 Eric Colvin 25:23
5 15 Matt Jergenson 25:24
6 ( 20) Derek Wiebke 25:27
7 ( 23) Wayde Hall 25:44
2. 81 Iowa Central ( 25:16 2:06:16 1:46)
=============================================
1 1 Elisha Kipruto 24:32
2 2 Frankline Tonui 24:34
3 16 Blake Whalen 25:25
4 19 Kyle Hosting 25:27
5 43 Oscar Carmona 26:18
6 ( 95) Tyson Wieland 26:51
7 ( 96) Feysel Rahmeto 26:51
3. 98 UW-La Crosse ( 25:33 2:07:41 1:06)
=============================================
1 8 Alex Ciesielski 25:04
2 11 Garrett Kerska 25:16
3 17 Tom Linner 25:25
4 27 Nate Routhier 25:46
5 35 Michael Rosenberg 26:10
6 ( 36) Alex Barbeln 26:10
7 ( 38) Cody Artymiuk 26:12
4. 99 St. Olaf College ( 25:23 2:06:52 1:50)
=============================================
1 3 Grant Wintheiser 24:38
2 5 Jake Campbell 24:52
3 18 Paul Escher 25:25
4 21 Jake Brown 25:29
5 52 Keith Ketola 26:28
6 ( 57) David Ellenberger 26:31
7 ( 66) Paul Timm 26:35
5. 109 Central College ( 25:33 2:07:42 1:22)
=============================================
1 4 Eli Horton 24:40
2 13 Cole Decker 25:18
3 29 Isaac Steffensmeier 25:50
4 30 Jamie Vander Veer 25:52
5 33 Mark Fairley 26:02
6 ( 55) Timothy Shepherd 26:29
7 ( 85) Drew Jackson 26:45
6. 224 University of St. Thomas ( 26:09 2:10:43 1:10)
=============================================
1 22 Jacob Gerhartz 25:30
2 26 Dylan Baumann 25:46
3 44 Robby Williams 26:19
4 54 Trevor Smith 26:28
5 78 Nick Jackson 26:40
6 ( 79) Brian Anderson 26:40
7 ( 83) Ben Long 26:43
7. 253 UW - Platteville ( 26:04 2:10:16 1:44)
=============================================
1 6 Ian LaMere 24:58
2 12 Joel Walden 25:17
3 74 Ethan Shanks 26:38
4 80 Dan LaCroix 26:41
5 81 Matt Smaga 26:42
6 ( 99) Nick Wagner 26:55
7 (108) Jason Winchel 27:06
8. 255 Saint John's ( 26:21 2:11:42 0:52)
=============================================
1 25 Thomas Feichtinger 25:45
2 41 Preston Zimny 26:15
3 58 Caleb LeClaire 26:31
4 63 Ryan Bugler 26:34
5 68 Andrew Hansen 26:37
6 ( 77) Beau Gerding 26:40
7 ( 82) Jake Burr 26:42
9. 272 Minnesota State ( 26:25 2:12:04 0:42)
=============================================
1 34 Ryan Ness 26:04
2 39 Matthew Longen 26:14
3 50 Josiah Swanson 26:26
4 61 Connor Westlake 26:34
5 88 Ryan Erdman 26:46
6 (105) Brendan Gessner 27:02
7 (120) Edoardo Tagliaferri 27:20
10. 295 Minnesota Running Club ( 26:25 2:12:01 1:41)
=============================================
1 24 Peter Hogenson 25:44
2 28 Dan Peters 25:48
3 53 Peter Knoll 26:28
4 67 Michael Bourland 26:36
5 123 Jon Olsen 27:25
6 (126) Kyle Severson 27:27
7 (142) Sam Sheibly 27:46
11. 334 Luther ( 26:36 2:12:59 0:47)
=============================================
1 40 Tyler Broadwell 26:14
2 59 Clare Brandt 26:33
3 60 Isaac Jensen 26:34
4 71 Trever Schwichtenberg 26:37
5 104 Parker Beard 27:01
6 (115) Matt Rosene 27:16
7 (121) Kurt Hellmann 27:21
12. 379 Hamline University ( 26:40 2:13:17 1:10)
=============================================
1 31 Ryan Peterson 26:00
2 42 Nathan Rock 26:18
3 93 Chris Gill 26:50
4 103 James Logan 26:59
5 110 Cole Konczal 27:10
6 (114) Andy Magnuson 27:14
7 (152) Ronnie Stimson 27:57
13. 385 Winona State ( 26:42 2:13:28 0:25)
=============================================
1 56 Shane Carlson 26:30
2 70 Max Gonzalez 26:37
3 72 Nick Couillard 26:37
4 89 Reed Parent 26:49
5 98 Billy Eifert 26:55
6 (109) Benjamin Clausen 27:06
7 (111) Sam Westerberg 27:10
14. 392 Gustavus Adolphus ( 26:45 2:13:43 1:25)
=============================================
1 32 Thomas Knobbe 26:00
2 45 Paul Nordquist 26:21
3 73 Evan Jones 26:38
4 118 Matt Carlson 27:19
5 124 Carston Dammann 27:25
6 (133) Leighton Becher 27:32
7 (137) Marcus Speca 27:42
15. 426 Paradise Valley Community Coll ( 26:48 2:13:58 0:46)
=============================================
1 49 Alemayehu Bates 26:25
2 76 Roberto Contreras Jr. 26:40
3 92 Austin Lavin 26:50
4 97 Erik Oswald 26:52
5 112 Joshua Van Allen 27:11
6 (116) Andrew Sanchez 27:16
7 (157) Ethan Woodward 28:13
16. 463 Nebraska Wesleyan ( 26:56 2:14:36 1:05)
=============================================
1 47 Tanner Brown 26:23
2 84 Brock Taute 26:44
3 91 Tyler Knapp 26:50
4 113 Connor Bohlken 27:11
5 128 Grant Nordby 27:28
6 (144) Austin Coyle 27:48
7 (145) Azavier Hutchinson 27:49
17. 476 St. Cloud State ( 26:58 2:14:48 1:00)
=============================================
1 65 Chris Caron 26:35
2 69 TJ Schiltz 26:37
3 102 Rashad Harris 26:56
4 106 Johnathan Hess 27:05
5 134 Sebastian Sowada 27:35
6 (136) Mathew Massmann 27:40
7 (146) John Simila 27:50
18. 498 Wisconsin Track Club ( 27:04 2:15:19 1:46)
=============================================
1 48 Joseph Pendleton 26:24
2 86 Alexander Rink 26:45
3 101 Andre Hessini 26:55
4 107 Blake Helton 27:05
5 156 Nathan Orf 28:10
6 (163) Thomas Treacy 28:30
7 (165) Anthony Cesnik 28:36
19. 558 Augsburg ( 27:17 2:16:21 1:44)
=============================================
1 37 Mohamed Mohamed 26:12
2 87 Abdullahi Salan 26:46
3 135 Ibrahim Barqadle 27:35
4 148 Chris Huss 27:52
5 151 Andrew McGillivary 27:56
6 (161) Luke Iverson 28:26
7 (173) Luke Erickson 29:36
20. 563 Saint Mary's University ( 27:29 2:17:22 2:12)
=============================================
1 46 Jovan Newsum 26:22
2 51 Aaron Haley 26:27
3 147 Austin O'Hare 27:51
4 155 Sherman Moga 28:08
5 164 Jase Pater 28:34
6 (176) Andy Meyer 29:50
7 (182) Brandon Krogman 30:26
21. 568 Macalester ( 27:15 2:16:14 0:49)
=============================================
1 75 joe Giamberdino 26:38
2 119 Trevor Maggart 27:20
3 122 Dylan Saul 27:23
4 125 Alexander Ropes 27:26
5 127 Erik Alfvin 27:27
6 (131) Mike Waltman 27:29
7 (132) Zach Gilfix 27:30
22. 643 UW - River Falls ( 27:39 2:18:12 2:00)
=============================================
1 90 Daniel Borash 26:49
2 94 Zach Ambrose 26:50
3 138 Jackson Shaw 27:44
4 153 Ricky Peterson 28:00
5 168 Elliot Pachniak 28:49
6 (184) Nick Pierson 30:42
7 (188) Tanner Gutzman 31:10
23. 666 Martin Luther ( 27:59 2:19:51 3:09)
=============================================
1 62 Grey Davis 26:34
2 130 Darian Schnose 27:28
3 141 Justin Wilkens 27:46
4 159 Jonathan Fleischmann 28:20
5 174 James Schuette 29:43
6 (177) Luke Rosenbaum 29:51
7 (179) Sam Helwig 29:53
24. 675 Wartburg ( 27:39 2:18:12 0:39)
=============================================
1 117 Kailas Kokare 27:17
2 129 Seth Mommsen 27:28
3 139 Brandon Culmore 27:45
4 140 Juston Hochstetler 27:46
5 150 Joel Toppin 27:56
6 (154) Mitch Black 28:02
7 (158) Wes Westervelt 28:13
25. 682 Cornell College ( 27:52 2:19:16 2:05)
=============================================
1 64 Lawrence Dennis 26:34
2 143 Charlie Mesimore 27:46
3 149 Josh Lindsay 27:54
4 160 Taylor Christen 28:23
5 166 Jacob Butts 28:39
6 (167) Ryan Conrardy 28:45
7 (169) Zachary Clapp 28:50
26. 788 Bethany Lutheran ( 28:51 2:24:13 2:50)
=============================================
1 100 Owen Richardson 26:55
2 170 Ethan Schwartz 29:00
3 171 David Luehring 29:00
4 172 Lucas Malimanek 29:33
5 175 Carl Wold 29:45
6 (180) Luke Thun 29:56
7 (181) Zach Dantzman 29:57
27. 894 Mizzou Running Club ( 30:05 2:30:23 2:25)
=============================================
1 162 Tyler Culp 28:26
2 178 Andrew O'Connor 29:52
3 183 Kyle Jacoby 30:27
4 185 Conor Hourigan 30:47
5 186 Brian Zuiss 30:51
6 (187) Joe Helmer 30:52
7 (189) David Mann 31:57
========== Men's 8k ==========
Place No. Name Year School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ==== ============================== ======== =====
1 324 Elisha Kipruto Iowa Central 24:31.77 4:57
2 334 Frankline Tonui Iowa Central 24:33.47 4:57
3 737 Grant Wintheiser St. Olaf College 24:37.03 4:58
4 107 Eli Horton Central College 24:39.88 4:58
5 702 Jake Campbell St. Olaf College 24:51.90 5:01
6 792 Ian LaMere UW - Platteville 24:57.49 5:02
7 893 Riley Macon Univ. of Minnesota 24:58.41 5:02
8 869 Alex Ciesielski UW-La Crosse 25:03.73 5:03
9 897 Brad Woodford Univ. of Minnesota 25:06.32 5:04
10 894 Cole O'Brien Univ. of Minnesota 25:13.48 5:05
11 875 Garrett Kerska UW-La Crosse 25:15.21 5:05
12 809 Joel Walden UW - Platteville 25:16.13 5:05
13 102 Cole Decker Central College 25:17.51 5:06
14 890 Eric Colvin Univ. of Minnesota 25:22.73 5:07
15 892 Matt Jergenson Univ. of Minnesota 25:23.68 5:07
16 336 Blake Whalen Iowa Central 25:24.59 5:07
17 878 Tom Linner UW-La Crosse 25:24.60 5:07
18 709 Paul Escher St. Olaf College 25:24.89 5:07
19 323 Kyle Hosting Iowa Central 25:26.32 5:08
20 896 Derek Wiebke Univ. of Minnesota 25:26.69 5:08
21 699 Jake Brown St. Olaf College 25:28.80 5:08
22 909 Jacob Gerhartz University of St. Thomas 25:29.82 5:08
23 891 Wayde Hall Univ. of Minnesota 25:43.82 5:11
24 166 Peter Hogenson Minnesota Running Club 25:43.84 5:11
25 601 Thomas Feichtinger Saint John's 25:44.46 5:11
26 902 Dylan Baumann University of St. Thomas 25:45.48 5:11
27 884 Nate Routhier UW-La Crosse 25:45.84 5:11
28 167 Dan Peters Minnesota Running Club 25:47.49 5:12
29 116 Isaac Steffensmeier Central College 25:49.24 5:12
30 118 Jamie Vander Veer Central College 25:51.73 5:13
31 297 Ryan Peterson Hamline University 25:59.07 5:14
32 267 Thomas Knobbe Gustavus Adolphus 25:59.84 5:14
33 895 Matt Welch Univ. of Minnesota 26:01.29 5:15
34 104 Mark Fairley Central College 26:01.63 5:15
35 513 Ryan Ness Minnesota State 26:03.39 5:15
36 883 Michael Rosenberg UW-La Crosse 26:09.19 5:16
37 868 Alex Barbeln UW-La Crosse 26:09.92 5:16
38 18 Mohamed Mohamed Augsburg 26:11.19 5:17
39 867 Cody Artymiuk UW-La Crosse 26:11.59 5:17
40 512 Matthew Longen Minnesota State 26:13.23 5:17
41 390 Tyler Broadwell Luther 26:13.99 5:17
42 631 Preston Zimny Saint John's 26:14.67 5:17
43 889 Austin Zajkowski UW-La Crosse 26:16.56 5:18
44 298 Nathan Rock Hamline University 26:17.40 5:18
45 316 Oscar Carmona Iowa Central 26:17.97 5:18
46 927 Robby Williams University of St. Thomas 26:18.11 5:18
47 271 Paul Nordquist Gustavus Adolphus 26:20.60 5:18
48 649 Jovan Newsum Saint Mary's University 26:21.37 5:19
49 553 Tanner Brown Nebraska Wesleyan 26:22.37 5:19
50 1041 Joseph Pendleton Wisconsin Track Club 26:24.00 5:19
51 575 Alemayehu Bates Paradise Valley Community Coll 26:24.40 5:19
52 515 Josiah Swanson Minnesota State 26:25.21 5:19
53 870 Matt Eidenschink UW-La Crosse 26:26.50 5:20
54 644 Aaron Haley Saint Mary's University 26:26.81 5:20
55 716 Keith Ketola St. Olaf College 26:27.35 5:20
56 168 Peter Knoll Minnesota Running Club 26:27.88 5:20
57 922 Trevor Smith University of St. Thomas 26:27.99 5:20
58 113 Timothy Shepherd Central College 26:28.86 5:20
59 1006 Shane Carlson Winona State 26:29.12 5:20
60 708 David Ellenberger St. Olaf College 26:30.51 5:20
61 610 Caleb LeClaire Saint John's 26:30.76 5:21
62 389 Clare Brandt Luther 26:32.83 5:21
63 405 Isaac Jensen Luther 26:33.07 5:21
64 517 Connor Westlake Minnesota State 26:33.11 5:21
65 492 Grey Davis Martin Luther 26:33.17 5:21
66 589 Ryan Bugler Saint John's 26:33.40 5:21
67 198 Lawrence Dennis Cornell College 26:33.76 5:21
68 661 Chris Caron St. Cloud State 26:34.05 5:21
69 733 Paul Timm St. Olaf College 26:34.69 5:21
70 169 Michael Bourland Minnesota Running Club 26:35.36 5:21
71 605 Andrew Hansen Saint John's 26:36.15 5:22
72 667 TJ Schiltz St. Cloud State 26:36.19 5:22
73 1010 Max Gonzalez Winona State 26:36.47 5:22
74 417 Trever Schwichtenbe Luther 26:36.67 5:22
75 1008 Nick Couillard Winona State 26:36.68 5:22
76 265 Evan Jones Gustavus Adolphus 26:37.21 5:22
77 803 Ethan Shanks UW - Platteville 26:37.38 5:22
78 463 joe Giamberdino Macalester 26:37.91 5:22
79 576 Roberto Contreras J Paradise Valley Community Coll 26:39.54 5:22
80 604 Beau Gerding Saint John's 26:39.66 5:22
81 911 Nick Jackson University of St. Thomas 26:39.81 5:22
82 900 Brian Anderson University of St. Thomas 26:39.91 5:22
83 791 Dan LaCroix UW - Platteville 26:40.53 5:22
84 805 Matt Smaga UW - Platteville 26:41.32 5:23
85 591 Jake Burr Saint John's 26:41.39 5:23
86 698 Sean Bjork St. Olaf College 26:42.16 5:23
87 917 Ben Long University of St. Thomas 26:42.77 5:23
88 566 Brock Taute Nebraska Wesleyan 26:43.76 5:23
89 108 Drew Jackson Central College 26:44.51 5:23
90 1043 Alexander Rink Wisconsin Track Club 26:44.80 5:23
91 19 Abdullahi Salan Augsburg 26:45.04 5:23
92 508 Ryan Erdman Minnesota State 26:45.91 5:24
93 1015 Reed Parent Winona State 26:48.43 5:24
94 826 Daniel Borash UW - River Falls 26:48.43 5:24
95 871 Ian Ewers UW-La Crosse 26:48.91 5:24
96 872 Lane Geisness UW-La Crosse 26:49.03 5:24
97 562 Tyler Knapp Nebraska Wesleyan 26:49.27 5:24
98 577 Austin Lavin Paradise Valley Community Coll 26:49.44 5:24
99 287 Chris Gill Hamline University 26:49.60 5:24
100 825 Zach Ambrose UW - River Falls 26:49.62 5:24
101 337 Tyson Wieland Iowa Central 26:50.16 5:24
102 332 Feysel Rahmeto Iowa Central 26:50.96 5:25
103 578 Erik Oswald Paradise Valley Community Coll 26:51.43 5:25
104 734 Kyle Wagener St. Olaf College 26:52.00 5:25
105 608 Maxwell Kuzara Saint John's 26:52.19 5:25
106 907 Andrew Fritz University of St. Thomas 26:53.16 5:25
107 1009 Billy Eifert Winona State 26:54.64 5:25
108 808 Nick Wagner UW - Platteville 26:54.67 5:25
109 77 Owen Richardson Bethany Lutheran 26:54.72 5:25
110 1035 Andre Hessini Wisconsin Track Club 26:54.81 5:25
111 663 Rashad Harris St. Cloud State 26:55.40 5:25
112 725 Eric Mueller St. Olaf College 26:55.47 5:25
113 317 Marquis Cox Iowa Central 26:55.88 5:26
114 901 Sam Bach University of St. Thomas 26:56.49 5:26
115 705 Joe Coffey St. Olaf College 26:57.48 5:26
116 294 James Logan Hamline University 26:58.84 5:26
117 386 Parker Beard Luther 27:00.43 5:26
118 707 Jacob Eggers St. Olaf College 27:01.01 5:27
119 509 Brendan Gessner Minnesota State 27:01.68 5:27
120 732 Nick Sokolowski St. Olaf College 27:03.12 5:27
121 664 Johnathan Hess St. Cloud State 27:04.27 5:27
122 1034 Blake Helton Wisconsin Track Club 27:04.96 5:27
123 811 Jason Winchel UW - Platteville 27:05.51 5:27
124 1007 Benjamin Clausen Winona State 27:05.59 5:28
125 730 Colton Rod St. Olaf College 27:08.55 5:28
126 289 Cole Konczal Hamline University 27:09.25 5:28
127 1020 Sam Westerberg Winona State 27:09.98 5:28
128 580 Joshua Van Allen Paradise Valley Community Coll 27:10.91 5:29
129 552 Connor Bohlken Nebraska Wesleyan 27:10.93 5:29
130 738 Adam Wood St. Olaf College 27:11.33 5:29
131 882 Damian Roers UW-La Crosse 27:12.16 5:29
132 295 Andy Magnuson Hamline University 27:13.21 5:29
133 873 Mike Glaser UW-La Crosse 27:13.83 5:29
134 415 Matt Rosene Luther 27:15.36 5:29
135 579 Andrew Sanchez Paradise Valley Community Coll 27:15.99 5:30
136 111 Tanner Rathje Central College 27:16.36 5:30
137 965 Kailas Kokare Wartburg 27:16.65 5:30
138 713 Zach Hinz St. Olaf College 27:18.89 5:30
139 258 Matt Carlson Gustavus Adolphus 27:18.98 5:30
140 471 Trevor Maggart Macalester 27:19.62 5:30
141 516 Edoardo Tagliaferri Minnesota State 27:19.86 5:30
142 314 Cody Baele Iowa Central 27:19.88 5:30
143 401 Kurt Hellmann Luther 27:20.71 5:31
144 905 Adam Brandt University of St. Thomas 27:21.59 5:31
145 395 Erik Duethman Luther 27:22.02 5:31
146 475 Dylan Saul Macalester 27:22.89 5:31
147 715 Evan Kendall St. Olaf College 27:23.86 5:31
148 170 Jon Olsen Minnesota Running Club 27:24.16 5:31
149 259 Carston Dammann Gustavus Adolphus 27:24.34 5:31
150 590 Matthew Burgstahler Saint John's 27:24.45 5:31
151 810 Garret Wernecke UW - Platteville 27:24.62 5:31
152 474 Alexander Ropes Macalester 27:25.07 5:31
153 812 Matt Wubben UW - Platteville 27:25.55 5:32
154 172 Kyle Severson Minnesota Running Club 27:26.08 5:32
155 458 Erik Alfvin Macalester 27:26.40 5:32
156 920 Mike Ryan University of St. Thomas 27:26.53 5:32
157 514 Matthew Stocker Minnesota State 27:26.90 5:32
158 322 Travis Hamm Iowa Central 27:27.44 5:32
159 563 Grant Nordby Nebraska Wesleyan 27:27.46 5:32
160 969 Seth Mommsen Wartburg 27:27.69 5:32
161 501 Darian Schnose Martin Luther 27:27.75 5:32
162 612 Austin Lick Saint John's 27:27.87 5:32
163 477 Mike Waltman Macalester 27:28.13 5:32
164 105 Cole Folken Central College 27:28.52 5:32
165 464 Zach Gilfix Macalester 27:29.31 5:32
166 903 Adam Berkowitz University of St. Thomas 27:29.99 5:32
167 914 Tyler Krpan University of St. Thomas 27:30.06 5:32
168 1005 Alex Buss Winona State 27:30.11 5:32
169 320 Nic Ganzeveld Iowa Central 27:30.51 5:33
170 255 Leighton Becher Gustavus Adolphus 27:31.29 5:33
171 881 Nick Oelke UW-La Crosse 27:32.27 5:33
172 627 Nick Traxler Saint John's 27:32.27 5:33
173 913 Austin Knowlton University of St. Thomas 27:33.84 5:33
174 670 Sebastian Sowada St. Cloud State 27:34.04 5:33
175 804 Cole Shurbert-Hetze UW - Platteville 27:34.33 5:33
176 11 Ibrahim Barqadle Augsburg 27:34.98 5:33
177 328 Nathan Meiners Iowa Central 27:35.34 5:33
178 630 Luke Wittman Saint John's 27:36.17 5:34
179 916 Tom Linder University of St. Thomas 27:38.10 5:34
180 665 Mathew Massmann St. Cloud State 27:39.47 5:34
181 925 Tim Van Laarhoven University of St. Thomas 27:39.62 5:34
182 274 Marcus Speca Gustavus Adolphus 27:41.23 5:35
183 511 Brennan Holman Minnesota State 27:43.25 5:35
184 837 Jackson Shaw UW - River Falls 27:43.58 5:35
185 711 Jake Greeneway St. Olaf College 27:43.70 5:35
186 961 Brandon Culmore Wartburg 27:44.37 5:35
187 886 Mark Smith UW-La Crosse 27:44.38 5:35
188 718 Cal Knickerbocker St. Olaf College 27:44.62 5:35
189 408 Luke Lumbar Luther 27:44.71 5:35
190 963 Juston Hochstetler Wartburg 27:45.04 5:35
191 506 Justin Wilkens Martin Luther 27:45.14 5:35
192 923 Grant Suttie University of St. Thomas 27:45.16 5:35
193 174 Sam Sheibly Minnesota Running Club 27:45.70 5:36
194 202 Charlie Mesimore Cornell College 27:45.77 5:36
195 396 Patrick Finnegan Luther 27:46.31 5:36
196 422 Justin Velzke Luther 27:46.76 5:36
197 555 Austin Coyle Nebraska Wesleyan 27:47.78 5:36
198 117 Ben Stelk Central College 27:47.97 5:36
199 329 Jafet Molinares Iowa Central 27:48.49 5:36
200 559 Azavier Hutchinson Nebraska Wesleyan 27:48.89 5:36
201 799 Walker Rynes UW - Platteville 27:49.12 5:36
202 564 Cory Plugge Nebraska Wesleyan 27:49.42 5:36
203 668 John Simila St. Cloud State 27:49.56 5:36
204 1013 David Lund Winona State 27:49.62 5:36
205 735 Nate Webster St. Olaf College 27:50.05 5:36
206 876 Drew Lannoye UW-La Crosse 27:50.54 5:37
207 650 Austin O'Hare Saint Mary's University 27:50.98 5:37
208 14 Chris Huss Augsburg 27:51.76 5:37
209 594 Keegan Conrad Saint John's 27:52.22 5:37
210 331 Josh Prohaska Iowa Central 27:53.13 5:37
211 201 Josh Lindsay Cornell College 27:53.15 5:37
212 1021 Jason Windhorn Winona State 27:53.50 5:37
213 624 Kyle Rossow Saint John's 27:53.61 5:37
214 797 Brandon Puser UW - Platteville 27:53.98 5:37
215 602 Brandon Franta Saint John's 27:54.06 5:37
216 977 Joel Toppin Wartburg 27:55.46 5:38
217 325 Noah Larsen Iowa Central 27:55.60 5:38
218 17 Andrew McGillivary Augsburg 27:55.83 5:38
219 300 Ronnie Stimson Hamline University 27:56.29 5:38
220 460 Ross Boehme Macalester 27:57.27 5:38
221 510 Michael Hoff Minnesota State 27:57.90 5:38
222 834 Ricky Peterson UW - River Falls 27:59.73 5:38
223 877 Justin Lauria-Banta UW-La Crosse 28:00.27 5:39
224 958 Mitch Black Wartburg 28:01.49 5:39
225 885 Sam Simones UW-La Crosse 28:02.59 5:39
226 266 Quad Kilander Gustavus Adolphus 28:03.11 5:39
227 1014 Nathan Mollan Winona State 28:03.26 5:39
228 719 Alex Kunz St. Olaf College 28:03.48 5:39
229 874 Joseph Hinz UW-La Crosse 28:04.65 5:39
230 407 Patrick Larson Luther 28:04.70 5:39
231 597 Zach Dietz Saint John's 28:05.18 5:39
232 171 Kyle Genteman Minnesota Running Club 28:06.11 5:40
233 669 Cameron Smith St. Cloud State 28:07.05 5:40
234 648 Sherman Moga Saint Mary's University 28:07.72 5:40
235 798 Benjamin Rhode UW - Platteville 28:07.89 5:40
236 623 Nick Rethemeier Saint John's 28:07.95 5:40
237 1011 Ethan Hemmelman Winona State 28:08.12 5:40
238 557 Matt Dunker Nebraska Wesleyan 28:08.49 5:40
239 106 Nick Guzman Central College 28:08.74 5:40
240 410 Danny May Luther 28:09.03 5:40
241 1039 Nathan Orf Wisconsin Track Club 28:09.34 5:40
242 912 Charlie Jones University of St. Thomas 28:10.30 5:41
243 703 Spencer Castillo St. Olaf College 28:11.87 5:41
244 400 Bryce Hefty Luther 28:11.92 5:41
245 587 Patrick Armstrong Saint John's 28:12.00 5:41
246 581 Ethan Woodward Paradise Valley Community Coll 28:12.38 5:41
247 979 Wes Westervelt Wartburg 28:12.91 5:41
248 926 Taylor Voit University of St. Thomas 28:13.11 5:41
249 807 Logan Steinhoff UW - Platteville 28:14.40 5:41
250 973 Aaron Oleary Wartburg 28:17.34 5:42
251 264 Nathan Hanson Gustavus Adolphus 28:17.50 5:42
252 620 Charlie Raasch Saint John's 28:18.47 5:42
253 493 Jonathan Fleischman Martin Luther 28:19.39 5:42
254 392 John Donovan Luther 28:21.23 5:43
255 195 Taylor Christen Cornell College 28:22.66 5:43
256 789 Jason Henkins UW - Platteville 28:23.49 5:43
257 959 Sam Brooks Wartburg 28:23.80 5:43
258 629 Jeremy Welters Saint John's 28:24.12 5:43
259 904 Ian Bramstedt University of St. Thomas 28:24.15 5:43
260 567 Phil Truong Nebraska Wesleyan 28:24.38 5:43
261 15 Luke Iverson Augsburg 28:25.56 5:44
262 528 Tyler Culp Mizzou Running Club 28:25.87 5:44
263 722 Zac Meer St. Olaf College 28:26.03 5:44
264 173 Henry Zurn Minnesota Running Club 28:28.16 5:44
265 1045 Thomas Treacy Wisconsin Track Club 28:29.88 5:44
266 662 Paul Greenwood St. Cloud State 28:31.63 5:45
267 736 Michael Wegter St. Olaf College 28:32.22 5:45
268 626 Scott Sippel Saint John's 28:32.85 5:45
269 651 Jase Pater Saint Mary's University 28:33.09 5:45
270 592 Alex Charbonneau Saint John's 28:33.55 5:45
271 424 Aaron Weckwerth Luther 28:33.71 5:45
272 616 Peter Metzdorff Saint John's 28:34.17 5:45
273 551 Chad Berens Nebraska Wesleyan 28:34.22 5:45
274 701 Henry Burt St. Olaf College 28:34.75 5:45
275 1031 Anthony Cesnik Wisconsin Track Club 28:35.05 5:46
276 256 John Benson Gustavus Adolphus 28:35.36 5:46
277 802 Isaac Schuetz UW - Platteville 28:35.40 5:46
278 273 Ryley Sandberg Gustavus Adolphus 28:35.89 5:46
279 473 Spencer Nelson Macalester 28:36.45 5:46
280 403 Travis Houle Luther 28:36.73 5:46
281 1004 Mitchell Brown Winona State 28:37.69 5:46
282 193 Jacob Butts Cornell College 28:38.80 5:46
283 1038 Luke McGovern Wisconsin Track Club 28:39.89 5:46
284 617 Michael Nelson Saint John's 28:40.48 5:47
285 272 Sam Renier Gustavus Adolphus 28:42.08 5:47
286 1030 Patrick Ballweg Wisconsin Track Club 28:43.86 5:47
287 197 Ryan Conrardy Cornell College 28:44.25 5:47
288 420 Tim Semmen Luther 28:45.73 5:48
289 717 Brian Klein St. Olaf College 28:45.88 5:48
290 296 Anthony Paladie Hamline University 28:47.06 5:48
291 472 Nate Merrill Macalester 28:47.43 5:48
292 418 Greg Scott Luther 28:47.57 5:48
293 832 Elliot Pachniak UW - River Falls 28:48.05 5:48
294 880 Ryan O'Neil UW-La Crosse 28:48.10 5:48
295 196 Zachary Clapp Cornell College 28:49.73 5:48
296 388 Jordan Boge Luther 28:50.65 5:49
297 257 Josh Blankenship Gustavus Adolphus 28:51.44 5:49
298 790 Kyle Herbrand UW - Platteville 28:51.94 5:49
299 625 Isaac Secor Saint John's 28:55.48 5:50
300 728 Jordan Pesik St. Olaf College 28:57.96 5:50
301 330 Jack Murray Iowa Central 28:58.38 5:50
302 78 Ethan Schwartz Bethany Lutheran 28:59.74 5:50
303 731 Andy Rudberg St. Olaf College 28:59.77 5:50
304 75 David Luehring Bethany Lutheran 28:59.81 5:50
305 558 Ash Gandul Nebraska Wesleyan 29:00.21 5:51
306 425 John Westby Luther 29:00.32 5:51
307 697 Eric Bakken St. Olaf College 29:00.68 5:51
308 394 Greg Dorow Luther 29:00.83 5:51
309 967 Josh Lyons Wartburg 29:02.50 5:51
310 908 Ryan Garrett University of St. Thomas 29:02.87 5:51
311 603 Sam Friesen Saint John's 29:03.42 5:51
312 706 Derek DeBlieck St. Olaf College 29:03.44 5:51
313 724 Mitchell Miller St. Olaf College 29:03.75 5:51
314 203 Zachary Stoll Cornell College 29:04.12 5:51
315 299 Tommy Rusco Hamline University 29:04.95 5:52
316 793 Mitchell Muffler UW - Platteville 29:06.74 5:52
317 588 Zach Bigaouette Saint John's 29:06.98 5:52
318 397 Matthew Gausmann Luther 29:07.57 5:52
319 269 Iain McCrory Gustavus Adolphus 29:08.81 5:52
320 1036 Zach Jindra Wisconsin Track Club 29:09.76 5:52
321 276 Austin Zollner Gustavus Adolphus 29:11.79 5:53
322 806 Matthew Smith UW - Platteville 29:11.92 5:53
323 393 Gabe Dorn Luther 29:12.55 5:53
324 1019 Jake Wald Winona State 29:13.83 5:53
325 609 Robert Lawrence Saint John's 29:14.80 5:53
326 794 Benjamin Nemec UW - Platteville 29:15.18 5:54
327 615 Chris Mergens Saint John's 29:15.78 5:54
328 461 Nolan Ebner Macalester 29:15.86 5:54
329 554 Bryan Butler Nebraska Wesleyan 29:17.27 5:54
330 975 Colton Schnetzer Wartburg 29:17.32 5:54
331 385 Matt Amann Luther 29:18.40 5:54
332 910 Casey Halbmaier University of St. Thomas 29:18.60 5:54
333 704 Joey Chmelik St. Olaf College 29:20.54 5:55
334 595 Alec Dewitz Saint John's 29:21.34 5:55
335 406 Andrew Johnson Luther 29:23.40 5:55
336 887 John Strutt UW-La Crosse 29:24.23 5:55
337 974 Ben Polley Wartburg 29:24.41 5:55
338 962 Liam Hartley Wartburg 29:25.54 5:56
339 801 Mark Schmitz UW - Platteville 29:26.16 5:56
340 391 Christian Deranek Luther 29:26.50 5:56
341 879 Jacob Miller UW-La Crosse 29:30.35 5:57
342 101 Jeremy Caracci Central College 29:30.87 5:57
343 729 Alex Phearman St. Olaf College 29:30.97 5:57
344 614 Andrew McIntyre Saint John's 29:32.18 5:57
345 76 Lucas Malimanek Bethany Lutheran 29:32.76 5:57
346 13 Luke Erickson Augsburg 29:35.67 5:58
347 560 Tyler Janssen Nebraska Wesleyan 29:36.23 5:58
348 921 Kevin Schreiber University of St. Thomas 29:39.42 5:58
349 1018 Joe Tereba Winona State 29:42.09 5:59
350 502 James Schuette Martin Luther 29:42.58 5:59
351 81 Carl Wold Bethany Lutheran 29:44.77 6:00
352 114 Chris Sirridge Central College 29:45.53 6:00
353 398 Tanner Gibbons Luther 29:45.96 6:00
354 600 Hunter Elgren Saint John's 29:46.16 6:00
355 288 Sam Jewson Hamline University 29:46.31 6:00
356 270 Connor Medvec Gustavus Adolphus 29:46.59 6:00
357 647 Andy Meyer Saint Mary's University 29:49.78 6:01
358 500 Luke Rosenbaum Martin Luther 29:50.71 6:01
359 534 Andrew O'Connor Mizzou Running Club 29:51.75 6:01
360 413 Bret Powers Luther 29:52.23 6:01
361 494 Sam Helwig Martin Luther 29:52.35 6:01
362 290 Chris Lagergren Hamline University 29:52.62 6:01
363 335 Tobyn Wattenbarger Iowa Central 29:54.02 6:01
364 1012 Lucas Kopnick Winona State 29:54.57 6:02
365 79 Luke Thun Bethany Lutheran 29:55.15 6:02
366 618 Grant Olsen Saint John's 29:56.01 6:02
367 285 Sean Ahlness Hamline University 29:56.78 6:02
368 72 Zach Dantzman Bethany Lutheran 29:56.90 6:02
369 263 Emmett Haberman Gustavus Adolphus 29:57.58 6:02
370 957 AJ Arnold Wartburg 29:58.86 6:02
371 479 Tayeb Zaidi Macalester 30:06.36 6:04
372 416 Ryan Schnaith Luther 30:08.94 6:04
373 21 James Westby Augsburg 30:09.30 6:04
374 412 Shane O'Leary Luther 30:11.17 6:05
375 402 Peter Herber Luther 30:17.06 6:06
376 119 Karl Weaver Central College 30:17.26 6:06
377 459 Ben Bartenstein Macalester 30:20.19 6:07
378 622 Matt Rengo Saint John's 30:20.21 6:07
379 467 James Innelli Macalester 30:21.12 6:07
380 613 Marty McGuire Saint John's 30:22.34 6:07
381 199 Garrett Ginell Cornell College 30:22.88 6:07
382 966 Jason Ludwig Wartburg 30:24.13 6:07
383 645 Brandon Krogman Saint Mary's University 30:25.42 6:08
384 971 Zack Nullmeyer Wartburg 30:26.13 6:08
385 532 Kyle Jacoby Mizzou Running Club 30:26.28 6:08
386 292 Tyler Lerbakken Hamline University 30:28.54 6:08
387 721 Sam Longenbach St. Olaf College 30:30.84 6:09
388 646 Andrew Markert Saint Mary's University 30:33.70 6:09
389 835 Nick Pierson UW - River Falls 30:41.20 6:11
390 200 Tucker Horan Cornell College 30:42.03 6:11
391 561 John Jones Nebraska Wesleyan 30:44.27 6:11
392 531 Conor Hourigan Mizzou Running Club 30:46.39 6:12
393 260 Alex Fredrickson Gustavus Adolphus 30:48.50 6:12
394 497 Nathanael Plocher Martin Luther 30:49.23 6:12
395 536 Brian Zuiss Mizzou Running Club 30:50.56 6:13
396 611 Nathan Libra Saint John's 30:50.66 6:13
397 530 Joe Helmer Mizzou Running Club 30:51.03 6:13
398 73 Timothy Krause Bethany Lutheran 30:52.12 6:13
399 1033 Josh Heid Wisconsin Track Club 30:55.66 6:14
400 468 Kemal Kirchmeier Macalester 30:57.56 6:14
401 404 Billy Jeide Luther 31:01.42 6:15
402 275 Eric Wagner Gustavus Adolphus 31:02.55 6:15
403 607 Kevin Knutson Saint John's 31:04.87 6:16
404 505 John Wildauer Martin Luther 31:05.17 6:16
405 619 Lukas Pitzl Saint John's 31:07.77 6:16
406 828 Tanner Gutzman UW - River Falls 31:09.26 6:17
407 606 Hunter Huntoon Saint John's 31:12.14 6:17
408 1044 Kyle Staunton Wisconsin Track Club 31:24.32 6:20
409 74 Mike Lendt Bethany Lutheran 31:26.28 6:20
410 16 Tedros Kifle Augsburg 31:27.28 6:20
411 628 Joseph Wattenhofer Saint John's 31:27.73 6:20
412 593 Michael Collins Saint John's 31:37.02 6:22
413 976 Nick Stewart Wartburg 31:43.97 6:24
414 465 Alex Gordon Macalester 31:48.01 6:24
415 71 Nicolas Bruss Bethany Lutheran 31:53.03 6:25
416 533 David Mann Mizzou Running Club 31:56.96 6:26
417 327 Adam McMurray Iowa Central 31:59.90 6:27
418 409 Hunter Lynch Luther 32:02.28 6:27
419 836 Ryan Ruegsegger UW - River Falls 32:04.00 6:28
420 503 Matthew Tessmer Martin Luther 32:13.21 6:29
421 504 Jordan Uhlhorn Martin Luther 32:24.49 6:32
422 421 Mitchell Stenoien Luther 32:28.93 6:33
423 268 Joel Malwitz Gustavus Adolphus 32:34.81 6:34
424 1040 Mark Pan Wisconsin Track Club 32:35.76 6:34
425 498 Kenneth Reschke Martin Luther 32:36.34 6:34
426 344 Martin Christenson Iowa Lakes Community College 32:40.95 6:35
427 960 Ben Coleman Wartburg 32:48.61 6:37
428 830 Bradley Koch UW - River Falls 33:13.31 6:41
429 326 Davell Love Iowa Central 33:16.10 6:42
430 291 Andrew LeBeau Hamline University 33:29.52 6:45
431 346 Austin Leitz Iowa Lakes Community College 33:34.98 6:46
432 831 Deyvon Long UW - River Falls 33:35.20 6:46
433 527 Nick Bergesch Mizzou Running Club 33:38.53 6:47
434 414 Ian Punke Luther 33:42.20 6:47
435 347 Salvador Salazar Iowa Lakes Community College 33:44.09 6:48
436 599 Kevin Dudley Saint John's 33:59.97 6:51
437 495 John Henning Martin Luther 34:08.56 6:53
438 499 Raymond Robbins Martin Luther 34:09.43 6:53
439 80 Timothy Wildauer Bethany Lutheran 34:20.94 6:55
440 496 Tyler Larson Martin Luther 35:02.06 7:03
441 529 Patrick Dent Mizzou Running Club 35:52.76 7:14
442 507 David Young Martin Luther 36:22.13 7:19
443 345 Kitanga Dnay Iowa Lakes Community College 36:25.28 7:20
444 10 Sean Adams Augsburg 38:43.04 7:48
445 476 Peter Talen Macalester 40:45.88 8:13
446 491 Aspen Bue Martin Luther 44:00.73 8:52
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·46211 views
|